10/100m Card Media Converter, Internal Power Supply (NF-C107S40)

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Production Capacity: 10000PCS/Months
Transport Package: 20 Boxes /One Carton or as Your Mind
Payment Terms: T/T
10/100m Card Media Converter, Internal Power Supply (NF-C107S40)

Basic Info

Product Description

  • Model NO.: NF-C107S40
  • Model No: Nf-C107s40
  • Power: Internal Power Supply
  • OEM and ODM: OEM/ODM Order Is Available
  • Deliver Detail: One Week Once The Order Confirmed
  • Usage: Telecomunication
  • Origin: Shenzhen China
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Specification: 100m 1310nm or 1550nm Mm 5km Sc, 100M 1310nm or 1550nm single mode 40km SC
  • Products Status: Stock
  • Condition: Factory Production
  • Color/Shell Color: Black/Grey or as Customized
  • Trademark: Nufiber

Send your message to this supplier

Mr. Jerry Wu

Post a Sourcing Request Now