10/100m Single Mode Media Converter 60km (NF-C550S60)

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Production Capacity: 10000PCS/Months
Transport Package: 20 Boxes /One Carton or as Your Mind
Payment Terms: T/T
10/100m Single Mode Media Converter 60km (NF-C550S60)

Basic Info

Product Description

  • Model NO.: NF-C550S60
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Specification: 10/100m 1310nm or 1550nm 60km Sc, 10/100M 1310nm or 1550nm 60km SC
  • Products Status: Stock
  • Condition: Factory Production
  • Color/Shell Color: Black/Grey or as Customized
  • Trademark: Nufiber
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Model No: Nf-C550s60
  • Power: External Power Supply
  • OEM and ODM: External Power Supply
  • Deliver Detail: One Week Once The Order Confirmed
  • Usage: Telecomunication
  • Origin: China

Send your message to this supplier

Mr. Jerry Wu

Post a Sourcing Request Now