Product List

(Total 236 Products )
Product Name: SC/LC Optical fiber patch cord
Model: NF-SC/PC-LC/PC-SM
Detailed Product Description:
Optical fiber patch cord, G652D, 9/125um, Dual fiber, 3.0mm, LSZH, 3m, dual ...
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Product Name: 80KM 10G XFP module
Model: NF-XFP-ZR
Detailed Product Description:
10G 1550nm 80km DFB Tx power 0~4 dBm RX Sens -24dBm RoHS

PRODUCT FEATURES: ...
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Product Name: FC/LC MM Optical fiber patch cord
Model: NF-FC/PC-LC/PC-MM
Detailed Product Description:
Optical fiber patch cord, MM, 50/125 or 62.5/125um, Dual fiber, 3.0mm, ...
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Product Name: 0.3KM 10G XFP module
Model: NF-XFP-SR
Detailed Product Description:
10G 850nm 0.3KM VCSEL TX power -7.5 to -1dBm RX Sens -9.9dBm RoHS

PRODUCT FEATURES: ...
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Product Name: FC/LC Optical fiber patch cord
Model: NF-SC/APC-SC/APC-SM
Detailed Product Description:
Optical fiber patch cord, G652D, 9/125um, single fiber, 3.0mm, LSZH, 3m, ...
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
10/100/1000Base-Tx to 1000Base-SX/LX SFP to RJ45 Media Converter

SFP media converter is a non-blocking and low-consumption gigabit converter. It provides one 10/100Mbps ...
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Product Name: FC/LC Optical fiber patch cord
Model: NF-SC/APC-SC/APC-SM
Detailed Product Description:
Optical fiber patch cord, G652D, 9/125um, single fiber, 3.0mm, LSZH, 3m, ...
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Four RJ45 / One SFP 10/100/1000M Ethernet Optical Fiber Switch

Five ports Gigabit Ethernet Switch with four 10/100/1000M UTP ports and one 1000M SC Fiber ports OR one 1000M SFP ...
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Product Name: FC/LC Optical fiber patch cord
Model: NF-SC/APC-SC/APC-SM
Detailed Product Description:
Optical fiber patch cord, G652D, 9/125um, single fiber, 3.0mm, LSZH, 3m, ...
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Four UTP ports 10/100/1000M Ethernet Optical Fiber media converter

Brief introduction
4 port Gigabit Ethernet media converter with four 10/100/1000M UTP ports and two fiber ...
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Optical Fiber Converter is a kind of quick enthernet Media Converter with the function of photo electricity switchover between 10BASE-TX or 100BASE-TX and 100BASE-FX. It can extend ...
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
10/100/1000M Ethernet Fiber Switch with
Two RJ45 10/100/1000-T to one 1000-F, Single Mode Dual Fiber

3 port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with two 10/100/1000M UTP ports and one ...
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Optical Fiber Converter is a kind of quick enthernet Media Converter with the function of photo electricity switchover between 10BASE-TX or 100BASE-TX and 100BASE-FX. It can extend ...
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
The 8 Channel Video + Data Optical Transceiver Series products adopt the most advanced international technology of digital video and optical fiber transmission, performing ...
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
1 Channel Video TX + 1 Channel RS 485 Data RX Transmitter and Receiver (WTB-1V1D-T/R)
Key features
Robust metal casing
Thunder-proof solution
Low optical link loss max 30dB ...
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
1. KEY FEATURES
* ASIC design SMT craftwork
* Complete digital fiber transmission platform and flexible configuration of different signal
* Independent intellectual property ...
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
2CHANNEL video Tx + 1CHANNEL RS 485 data Rx Optical Video Transmitter and Receiver

Video Specifications
Video Format: NTSC, PAL, SECAM
Voltage: 1V p-p, 75Ω
Bandwidth: ...
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
1. KEY FEATURES
* ASIC design SMT craftwork
* Complete digital fiber transmission platform and flexible configuration of different signal
* Independent intellectual property ...
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
4CH video Tx + 1CH RS 485 data Rx Optical Video Transmitter and Receiver

Overview
NF-4V1D-T/R optical video converter, transmitter and receiver transmit 4CH video and 1CH RS485 ...
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
1. KEY FEATURES
* ASIC design SMT craftwork
* Complete digital fiber transmission platform and flexible configuration of different signal
* Independent intellectual property ...
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
8CH video Tx + 1CH RS 485 data Rx Optical Video Transmitter and Receiver

Key features
Robust metal casing
Thunder-proof solution
Low optical link loss max 30dB
Without EMI, ...
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
10/100/1000M Card Type Fiber Optic Media Converter

10/100/1000M card type fiber optic media converter can transform the transmission media of Ethernet signal from CAT5 to ...
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Support Point-to-Point or Daisy-Chain connection
Uncompressed Digital Composite Video over one fiber
Compatible with all PAL, NTSC, SECAM Video Systems
Data support RS485(2-wire ...
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
NF-C2000 Gigabit Media Converter 1FX+1TX SC/PC Connector 550m and 0.5-20-40-70 Km
1. Detailed Product Description
NF-C2000 series comply with IEE802.3z/ab Gigabit Ethernet ...
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Support Point-to-Point or Daisy-Chain connection
Uncompressed Digital Composite Video over one fiber
Compatible with all PAL, NTSC, SECAM Video Systems
Data support RS485(2-wire ...
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
10/100M Card Type Fiber Optic Media Converter

1. Detailed Product Description
10/100Base-TX/FX Bridge Media Converter complies with IEEE802.3 and IEEE 802.3u Standards. ...
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
MODEL 218 RS-232 Serial Optic Fiber MODEM
1. Summarize
Model 218 is a sort of more function and economy RS-232 interface optic fiber MODEM. It is the best choice to connect RTU ...
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Dual Fiber 10/100Base-TX To two RJ45 100base-FX Fiber Optic Media Converter

10/100M-SM to two RJ-45 ports media converter, an intelligent fiber optic facility with exchange ...
Min. Order: 2 Pieces

Last Login Date: Aug 10, 2017

Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company

Main Products: Media Converter, Fiber Ethernet Switch, Video Optical Transceiver, Optical Patch Cord, SFP Transceiver, DVI Fiber Extender, Single Mode Media Converter, Fiber to Copper Media Converter, 8 Ports Fiber Switch, 8 Channels Video Audio Data