Product List

(Total 236 Products )
1.25GB/s SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module
10km, 20km, 40km, 80km, 120km are available
Wavelength: 1310nm, 1550nm

Features
Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation
1310nm DFB laser ...
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
SC Fiber Optic Patch Cords are comprised of a polymer outer body and inner assembly fitted with a precision alignment mechanism. Refer to the diagram above for dimensional ...
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Area of Applications

Telecom network
Ethernet network
Optical communication equipment

Specifications
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
1. General Description:
Optical Fiber Converter is a kind of quick enthernet Media Converter with the function of photo electricity switchover between 10BASE-TX or 100BASE-TX and ...
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
10/100M Singe mode media converter 2KM external or internal power supply optional.

Optical Fiber media Converter is a kind of quick enthernet Media Converter with the function ...
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
1. General Description:
Optical Fiber Converter is a kind of quick enthernet Media Converter with the function of photo electricity switchover between 10BASE-TX or 1000BASE-TX ...
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
1. General Description:

The WTB-E350S20 of single mode Ethernet Bidi media converters with external
Power supply are designed to transmit and receive 10/100Mbps data over ...
FOB Price: US $10-15 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
System Design
WTB-8V1D-T/R-S20 can transfer 8-Channel digital composite video and 1 reverse data. It is designed for applications in the control of PTZ cameras.

Stand-alone or ...
FOB Price: US $20-120 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
1. General Description:
The WTB-I380S40 Ethernet Bidi media converters with
Built-in power supply are designed to transmit and receive
10/100Mbps data over optical fiber. The ...
FOB Price: US $10-15 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
System Design
MINI-1V1D-T/R-S20 can transfer 1-Channel digital composite video and 1 return data. It is designed for applications in the control of PTZ cameras.

Single-Mode or ...
FOB Price: US $20-120 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Optical Fiber Converter is a kind of quick enthernet Media Converter with the function of photo electricity switchover between 10BASE-TX or 100BASE-TX and 100BASE-FX. It can extend ...
Min. Order: 50 Pairs
4 port Gigabit Ethernet media converter with two 10/100/1000M UTP ports and two 1000M SFP sockets.

The end users can use different SFP module according to his requirement, for ...
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Features

· Digitally-encoded video transmission: Transmits 2 realtime color video signals and 1 reverse data signals on one optical fiber
· Supports RS232, RS422, ...
FOB Price: US $20-120 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Gigabit ethernet media converter dual fiber single mode 80KM

Fiber ethernet media converter is a kind of quick enthernet Media Converter with the function of photo electricity ...
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Product Name: FC/FC Optical fiber patch cord
Model: NF-FC/APC-FC/APC-SM
Detailed Product Description:
Optical fiber patch cord, G652D, 9/125um, single fiber, 3.0mm, LSZH, 3m, ...
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Features

· Digitally-encoded video transmission: Transmits 4 realtime color video signals and 1 reverse data signals on one optical fiber
· Supports RS232, RS422, ...
FOB Price: US $20-120 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
10/100/1000m Dual Fiber Ethernet Media Converter SC/PC Connector 20KM

The WTB-C2000 Series Ethernet media converters with external power supply are designed to transmit and ...
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Product Name: FC/SC Optical fiber patch cord
Model: NF-SC/PC-FC/PC-MM
Detailed Product Description:
Optical fiber patch cord, MM, 50/125 or 62.5/125um, Dual fiber, 3.0mm, LSZH, ...
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Features

· Digitally-encoded video transmission: Transmits 8 realtime color video signals and 1 reverse data signals on one optical fiber
· Supports RS232, RS422, ...
FOB Price: US $20-120 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Media Converter

Fast media converter 10/100Base-Tx to 100Base-FX SM Dual Fiber media converter 1310nm 60Km SC external power supply

NuFiber Brand 10/100M Fiber Ethernet Media ...
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Product Name: LC/SC Optical fiber patch cord
Model: NF-LC/UPC-SC/UPC-SM
Detailed Product Description:
Optical fiber patch cord, G652D, 9/125um, single fiber, 3.0mm, LSZH, 3m, ...
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Features

· Digitally-encoded video transmission: Transmits 16 realtime color video signals and 1 reverse data signals on one optical fiber
· Supports RS232, ...
FOB Price: US $20-120 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
1. General Description:
Optical Fiber Converter is a kind of quick enthernet Media Converter with the function of photo electricity switchover between 10BASE-TX or 100BASE-TX and ...
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Product Name: LC/ST Optical fiber patch cord
Model: NF-LC/UPC-ST/UPC-SM
Detailed Product Description:
Optical fiber patch cord, G652D, 9/125um, single fiber, 3.0mm, LSZH, 3m, ...
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Specifications
1. Fiber module
2. Comply with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 standard
3. Operating wavelength 850nm

Fiber module, SFP transceiver product specification is complete, ...
FOB Price: US $10-90 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
10/100/1000M FC connector/dual fiber single mode ethernet media converter 20KM

Fiber media converter is a kind of quick enthernet Media Converter with the function of photo ...
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Product Name: SC/SC Optical fiber patch cord
Model: NF-SC/APC-SC/APC-SM
Detailed Product Description:
Optical fiber patch cord, G652D, 9/125um, single fiber, 3.0mm, LSZH, 3m, ...
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Description:

This device provides one fiber interface and one V. 35 interface to achieve interface conversion, rate conversion and timeslot extraction from fiber to V. 35 ...
FOB Price: US $15-20 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Next

Last Login Date: Aug 10, 2017

Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company

Main Products: Media Converter, Fiber Ethernet Switch, Video Optical Transceiver, Optical Patch Cord, SFP Transceiver, DVI Fiber Extender, Single Mode Media Converter, Fiber to Copper Media Converter, 8 Ports Fiber Switch, 8 Channels Video Audio Data